> >
Clint Eastwood

Clint Eastwood

All the news on Clint Eastwood
Real name: Clinton Eastwood Jr. Eastwood
Date of birth: 31/05/1930
Age: 87
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Clint Eastwood
Don't miss...
New celebrity couples50 of the most beautiful castles in the world
The funniest A-list reactions to the paparazziCelebrity kids: Celebs with their offspring
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...