> >
Cory Monteith

Cory Monteith


Biggest showbiz moments of 2013
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Lea Michele reveals Cory Monteith’s last words to her in new song
28/02/2014 - 17h45
Lea Michele opens up about Cory Monteith and how lucky she felt before his death
12/12/2013 - 13h30
All the news on Cory Monteith
Real name: Cory Allan Monteith
Date of birth: 11/05/1982
Age: 36
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Cory Monteith
Don't miss...
Celebrity Men with GlassesTricks and tips for an active new year
Time management tips: Get more done in less timeRetro foods - how many can you remember?
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...