> >
Cristiano Ronaldo

Cristiano Ronaldo

All the news on Cristiano Ronaldo
Real name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Date of birth: 05/02/1985
Age: 33
Nationality: Portugal
Occupation: Sportsman, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Cristiano Ronaldo
Celebrities associated with Cristiano Ronaldo:
Don't miss...
New celebrity couples50 of the most beautiful castles in the world
The funniest A-list reactions to the paparazziCelebrity kids: Celebs with their offspring
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...