> >
David Walliams

David Walliams


BGT 2013: Shadow dance act Attraction win after dramatic final
08/06/2013 - 22h55
BGT 2013: Will it be Attraction or Jack Carroll taking home the prize?
08/06/2013 - 17h00
BGT 2013: David Walliams gets cheeky as Ant and Dec pinch his nipples
11/05/2013 - 17h00
All the news on David Walliams
Real name: David David Williams
Date of birth: 20/08/1971
Age: 47
Occupation: TV presenter
View the photos of David Walliams
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsCelebrity Men with Glasses
'Baby bangs' the new trend in fringesThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...