> >
Dr Dre

Dr Dre

All the news on Dr Dre
Real name: Andre Young
Date of birth: 18/02/1965
Age: 53
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Dr Dre
Don't miss...
Everything we know about Prince Harry and Megan Markle's wedding so far ...Inside Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen's NYC Apartment
Game Of Thrones: the stars in real lifeFamous lesbian and bisexual women
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...