> >
Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning



All the news on Elle Fanning
Real name: Mary Elle
Date of birth: 09/04/1998
Age: 21
View the photos of Elle Fanning
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...