> >
Elsa Pataky

Elsa Pataky



All the news on Elsa Pataky
Real name: Elsa Lafuente Medianu
Date of birth: 18/07/1976
Age: 41
Nationality: Spain
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Elsa Pataky
Celebrities associated with Elsa Pataky:
Don't miss...
The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!This Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Play Our 2048 Game! Next Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...