> >
Emma Roberts

Emma Roberts


Tearful Emma Roberts hugs her boyfriend after domestic violence charges are dropped
18/07/2013 - 16h00
All the news on Emma Roberts
Real name: Emma Rose Roberts
Date of birth: 10/02/1991
Age: 28
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Emma Roberts
Don't miss...
Next Week's Eastenders Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
The Big Bang Theory stars: then and nowNext Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...