> >
Gareth Gates

Gareth Gates



All the news on Gareth Gates
Real name: Gareth Paul Gates
Date of birth: 12/07/1984
Age: 33
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Gareth Gates
Don't miss...
Celeb Couples We Had Forgotten Once DatedThe most extreme red carpet outfits throughout the years
The Strict Rules the Royal Family Must FollowThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...