> >
George Michael

George Michael


Kenny Goss walks out on George Michael?
07/03/2011 - 00h00
All the news on George Michael
Real name: Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotu
Date of birth: 30/04/1968
Age: 51
Nationality: Germany
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of George Michael
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...