> >
Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen


Inside Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen's NYC Apartment
07/03/2018 - 10h45
All the news on Gisele Bundchen
Real name: Gisele Caroline Bundchen
Date of birth: 20/07/1980
Age: 38
Occupation: Model
View the photos of Gisele Bundchen
Celebrities associated with Gisele Bundchen:
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsTen men who you don’t want to marry
This Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersThe Big Bang Theory stars: then and now
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...