> >
Henry Cavill

Henry Cavill


Superman actors through the years
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Publicity stunt? Henry Cavill and Kaley Cuoco split after two weeks dating!
12/07/2013 - 11h30
Superman Henry Cavill dating Big Bang Theory's Kaley Cuoco
02/07/2013 - 16h00
All the news on Henry Cavill
Real name: Henry William
Date of birth: 05/05/1983
Age: 36
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor
View the photos of Henry Cavill
Don't miss...
Time management tips: Get more done in less timeHot celebrity men in uniform
Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!Oscars Red Carpet Pictures
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...