> >
Hugh Grant

Hugh Grant



All the news on Hugh Grant
Real name: Hugh John Mungo Grant
Date of birth: 09/09/1960
Age: 58
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Hugh Grant
Don't miss...
This Week's Coronation Street SpoilersThe Big Bang Theory stars: then and now
Hot celebrity men in uniformThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...