> >
Iggy Pop

Iggy Pop



All the news on Iggy Pop
Real name: James Newel Osterberg Jr.
Date of birth: 21/04/1947
Age: 70
Occupation: Film actor, Singer
View the photos of Iggy Pop
Don't miss...
The World's Most Iconic PhotographsJessica Albas maternity style
Celeb Couples We Had Forgotten Once DatedThe most extreme red carpet outfits throughout the years
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...