> >
Jay-Z

Jay-Z


The Grammy Awards 2014
16/06/2015 - 15h00
PICTURES: Beyonce and Jay Z pose with Blue Ivy in adorable new photos
06/02/2014 - 11h50
Everything You Need To Know About the Grammy Awards 2014
24/01/2014 - 12h40
All the news on Jay-Z
Real name: Shawn Corey Carter
Date of birth: 04/12/1969
Age: 49
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Jay-Z
Celebrities associated with Jay-Z:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...