> >
Jenna Dewan

Jenna Dewan



All the news on Jenna Dewan
Real name: Jenna Lee Dewan
Date of birth: 03/12/1980
Age: 37
Occupation: Film actress, Theatre actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Jenna Dewan
Don't miss...
Meghan Markles best fashion moments throughout the yearsTricks and tips for an active new year
This Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersSudoku
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...