> >
Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence


Jennifer Lawrence Style: Her Best Outfits To Date
15/09/2017 - 12h30
Our favourite Jennifer Lawrence moments
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Biggest showbiz moments of 2013
16/06/2015 - 15h00
All the news on Jennifer Lawrence
Real name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
Date of birth: 15/08/1990
Age: 27
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress
View the photos of Jennifer Lawrence
Celebrities associated with Jennifer Lawrence:
Don't miss...
30 Of The Sexiest Under Bum TattoosTricks and tips for an active new year
Meghan Markles best fashion moments throughout the yearsNext Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...