> >
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez


No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
14/09/2017 - 09h10
21 Of The Best Celeb Revenge Bodies
23/06/2017 - 09h50
Jennifer Lopez: We Chart J-Lo's Greatest Outfits
25/07/2016 - 07h50
All the news on Jennifer Lopez
Real name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Date of birth: 24/07/1969
Age: 49
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Jennifer Lopez
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures The cutest photos of the royal children
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...