> >
Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg



All the news on Jesse Eisenberg
Real name: Jesse Adam
Date of birth: 05/10/1983
Age: 35
View the photos of Jesse Eisenberg
Don't miss...
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersTricks and tips for an active new year
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...