> >
Jewel

Jewel



All the news on Jewel
Real name: Jewel Kilcher
Date of birth: 23/05/1974
Age: 45
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Jewel
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...