> >
Jodie Foster

Jodie Foster



All the news on Jodie Foster
Real name: Alicia christiana Foster
Date of birth: 19/11/1962
Age: 56
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Jodie Foster
Don't miss...
The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!Sexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
This Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...