> >
John Legend

John Legend



All the news on John Legend
Real name: John Stephens
Date of birth: 28/12/1978
Age: 40
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of John Legend
Don't miss...
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
Tricks and tips for an active new yearDIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...