> >
John Mayer

John Mayer


Katy Perry boasts about her new 2014 tour ​Prismatic
20/12/2013 - 13h50
Katy Perry admits she's not ready to become a mother
09/12/2013 - 21h00
John Mayer and Katy Perry release new single cover - Watch it here!
03/12/2013 - 15h15
All the news on John Mayer
Real name: John John Clayton Mayer
Date of birth: 16/10/1977
Age: 41
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of John Mayer
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersDonatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion world
Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...