> >
Jude Law

Jude Law


Phone hacking trial reveals Jude Law’s suspicions that Sienna Miller was having an affair with Daniel Craig
28/01/2014 - 12h10
All the news on Jude Law
Real name: David Jude Heyworth Law
Date of birth: 29/12/1972
Age: 45
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor, Producer, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Jude Law
Celebrities associated with Jude Law:
Don't miss...
Celebrity kids: Celebs with their offspringMovie Stars Who Are Unrecognisable On Screen
Stars who married the same person twice ...Celebrity couples getting married in 2018
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...