> >
Julia Roberts

Julia Roberts


Our favourite beauty looks from the Golden Globes
13/01/2014 - 18h36
All the news on Julia Roberts
Real name: Julie Fiona Roberts
Date of birth: 28/10/1967
Age: 51
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Julia Roberts
Celebrities associated with Julia Roberts:
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsTen men who you don’t want to marry
Next Week's Coronation Street SpoilersDIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...