> >
Kate Bush

Kate Bush



All the news on Kate Bush
Real name: Catherine Bush
Date of birth: 30/07/1958
Age: 59
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Kate Bush
Don't miss...
Inside Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen's NYC ApartmentGame Of Thrones: the stars in real life
Famous lesbian and bisexual womenThe best dressed list at the Oscars 2018
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...