> >
Kate Middleton

Kate Middleton


Kate and Meghan: who wore it better?
17/04/2018 - 09h40
Kate Middleton and Prince William: the royal couples best looks
26/02/2018 - 13h00
Our favourite Kate Middleton moments
16/06/2015 - 15h00
All the news on Kate Middleton
Real name: Catherine Elizabeth Middleton
Date of birth: 09/01/1982
Age: 37
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Member of the Royal Family
View the photos of Kate Middleton
Celebrities associated with Kate Middleton:
Don't miss...
The Big Bang Theory stars: then and nowSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
This Week's Emmerdale SpoilersTricks and tips for an active new year
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...