> >
Kate Winslet

Kate Winslet


Kate Winslet is worried about Miley Cyrus’s welfare
02/01/2014 - 13h10
Kate Winslet is ‘thrilled to bits’ with birth of 9lb baby boy
11/12/2013 - 10h00
Too far with the Photoshop? Kate Winslet looks 'unnatural' and airbrushed on Vogue cover
15/10/2013 - 13h00
All the news on Kate Winslet
Real name: Kate Elizabeth Winslet
Date of birth: 05/10/1975
Age: 43
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Kate Winslet
Celebrities associated with Kate Winslet:
Don't miss...
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersTen men who you don’t want to marry
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...