> >
Katie Holmes

Katie Holmes


Katie Holmes to give evidence in Tom Cruise’s libel lawsuit?
10/12/2013 - 16h30
Does Tom Cruise want to get back together with Katie Holmes?
21/11/2013 - 17h45
Tom Cruise talks about why he didn’t see daughter Suri for 100 days
08/11/2013 - 18h00
All the news on Katie Holmes
Real name: Katie Noelle Holmes
Date of birth: 18/12/1978
Age: 40
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Katie Holmes
Celebrities associated with Katie Holmes:
Don't miss...
Ten men who you don’t want to marry 30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menNext Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...