> >
Kellan Lutz

Kellan Lutz


Kellan Lutz refuses to date Miley Cyrus
20/01/2014 - 13h25
Britney Spears kicks off Las Vegas gig with Katy Perry and Miley Cyrus in the audience
30/12/2013 - 18h14
Is Miley Cyrus dating Twilight hunk Kellan Lutz?
19/12/2013 - 15h00
All the news on Kellan Lutz
Real name: Kellan Christopher Lutz
Date of birth: 15/03/1985
Age: 34
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Kellan Lutz
Don't miss...
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersChristmas 2013: The best gift ideas for men
Tricks and tips for an active new yearEverything we know about Harry and Meghan's baby so far
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...