> >
Kelly Rowland

Kelly Rowland



All the news on Kelly Rowland
Real name: Kelendria Trene Rowland
Date of birth: 11/02/1981
Age: 38
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Kelly Rowland
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...