> >
Kevin Zegers

Kevin Zegers



All the news on Kevin Zegers
Real name: Kevin Joseph Zegers
Date of birth: 19/09/1984
Age: 33
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Kevin Zegers
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day44 Pinterest Worthy Home Offices To Inspire The Girl Boss In You
SudokuNext Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...