> >
Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian


No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
14/09/2017 - 09h10
Celebrities Wearing A Red Lip
08/09/2017 - 10h00
Free The Nipple! The Celebrities Who Love To Go Braless
30/08/2017 - 14h10
All the news on Kim Kardashian
Real name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Date of birth: 21/10/1980
Age: 38
Nationality: United States
Occupation: TV presenter, Model
View the photos of Kim Kardashian
Celebrities associated with Kim Kardashian:
Don't miss...
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
This Week's Coronation Street SpoilersOscars Red Carpet Pictures
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...