> >
Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart


Kristen Stewart hair: Gorgeous grungy locks
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Women who cheat on their men
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Kristen Stewart stands by every mistake she’s ever made: Find out more from her OMG interview
10/02/2014 - 18h30
All the news on Kristen Stewart
Real name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Date of birth: 09/04/1990
Age: 27
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress
View the photos of Kristen Stewart
Celebrities associated with Kristen Stewart:
Don't miss...
This Week's Emmerdale SpoilersSudoku
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersHot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...