> >
Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga


Why Lady Gaga wants to be Oprah
06/02/2014 - 18h15
Lady Gaga plans to boycott Russian Olympics
09/12/2013 - 20h00
Lady Gaga forced to ditch controversial Princess Diana song
07/11/2013 - 12h00
All the news on Lady Gaga
Real name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Date of birth: 28/03/1986
Age: 33
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Songwriter, Singer, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Lady Gaga
Celebrities associated with Lady Gaga:
Don't miss...
Next Week's Coronation Street SpoilersDonatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion world
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures Next Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...