> >
Lea Michele

Lea Michele


Lea Michele: Style File
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Biggest showbiz moments of 2013
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Lea Michele reveals Cory Monteith’s last words to her in new song
28/02/2014 - 17h45
All the news on Lea Michele
Real name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Date of birth: 29/08/1989
Age: 29
Occupation: Film actress, Theatre actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Lea Michele
Don't miss...
Retro foods - how many can you remember?Time management tips: Get more done in less time
This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...