> >
Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan


Oprah Winfrey says working with Lindsay Lohan has “been bumpy”
17/01/2014 - 18h12
Lindsay Lohan launches her first fashion blog
19/08/2013 - 00h00
Lindsay Lohan mocks Kristen Stewart on US TV show
05/08/2013 - 18h00
All the news on Lindsay Lohan
Real name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Date of birth: 02/07/1986
Age: 32
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter, Singer, Stylist, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Lindsay Lohan
Celebrities associated with Lindsay Lohan:
Don't miss...
Celebrity Men with GlassesNext Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Retro foods - how many can you remember?Next Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...