> >
Luke Perry

Luke Perry

All the news on Luke Perry
Real name: Luther III Perry Coy
Date of birth: 11/10/1966
Age: 51
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Luke Perry
Don't miss...
Kourtney Kardashian's most fearless outfitsEverything we know about Prince Harry and Megan Markle's wedding so far ...
Inside Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen's NYC ApartmentGame Of Thrones: the stars in real life
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...