> >
Maggie Gyllenhaal

Maggie Gyllenhaal



All the news on Maggie Gyllenhaal
Real name: Margaret Ruth Gyllenhaal
Date of birth: 16/11/1977
Age: 40
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Maggie Gyllenhaal
Don't miss...
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures Tricks and tips for an active new year
This Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...