> >
Megan Fox

Megan Fox


Megan Fox pregnant again: Actress expecting second child with Brian Austin Green
02/08/2013 - 17h00
All the news on Megan Fox
Real name: Megan Denise Fox
Date of birth: 16/05/1986
Age: 33
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, Model, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Megan Fox
Celebrities associated with Megan Fox:
Don't miss...
The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!Ten men who you don’t want to marry
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersNext Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...