> >
Michelle Williams

Michelle Williams


Michelle Williams hair: The blonde crop
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Michelle Williams vamps it up as the new face of Louis Vuitton
25/07/2013 - 11h30
All the news on Michelle Williams
Real name: Michelle Ingrid Williams
Date of birth: 09/09/1980
Age: 38
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Michelle Williams
Celebrities associated with Michelle Williams:
Don't miss...
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...