> >
Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr


How Miranda Kerr Made Sneakers Look Sexier Than Ever
06/03/2014 - 18h18
Leonardo DiCaprio and a newly single Orlando Bloom go partying
12/12/2013 - 15h30
Are newly-single Orlando Bloom and Liv Tyler dating?
04/12/2013 - 19h00
All the news on Miranda Kerr
Real name: Miranda May Kerr
Date of birth: 20/04/1983
Age: 36
Nationality: Australia
Occupation: Model
View the photos of Miranda Kerr
Celebrities associated with Miranda Kerr:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...