> >
Naomi Watts

Naomi Watts


Movie firm places ban on Radio 5 Live after Naomi Watts' interview walk out
11/09/2013 - 12h30
Naomi Watts walks out of Diana biopic interview as film braces for backlash
05/09/2013 - 10h35
All the news on Naomi Watts
Real name: Naomi Ellen Watts
Date of birth: 28/09/1968
Age: 49
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Naomi Watts
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your DayOscars Red Carpet Pictures
Celebrity Men with GlassesSudoku
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...