> >
Nick Jonas

Nick Jonas



All the news on Nick Jonas
Real name: Nicholas Jerry Jonas
Date of birth: 16/09/1992
Age: 25
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Nick Jonas
Celebrities associated with Nick Jonas:
Don't miss...
Celebrity kids: Celebs with their offspringMovie Stars Who Are Unrecognisable On Screen
Stars who married the same person twice ...Celebrity couples getting married in 2018
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...