> >
Nicki Minaj

Nicki Minaj


Nicki Minaj goes au natural in shower snaps
07/03/2014 - 13h10
Are Nicki Minaj and Lil Wayne expecting a baby?
06/01/2014 - 20h02
Hilarious! Ellen Degeneres dressed up as a boob-bearing Nicki Minaj for Halloween
01/11/2013 - 17h30
All the news on Nicki Minaj
Real name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Date of birth: 08/12/1984
Age: 33
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Nicki Minaj
Don't miss...
Hot celebrity men in uniformSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
This Week's Coronation Street SpoilersPlay Our 2048 Game!
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...