> >
Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage



All the news on Nicolas Cage
Real name: Nicolas Coppola
Date of birth: 07/01/1964
Age: 54
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Nicolas Cage
Celebrities associated with Nicolas Cage:
Don't miss...
Tricks and tips for an active new yearMeghan Markles best fashion moments throughout the years
The Emmy Awards 2017: Our Round Up Of The Best OutfitsSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...