> >
Nicole Kidman

Nicole Kidman


The Emmy Awards 2017: Our Round Up Of The Best Outfits
18/09/2017 - 16h25
Nicole Kidman compares Tom Cruise marriage to Brad Pitt and Angelina Jolie's relationship
30/10/2013 - 14h30
Zac Efron scared by sex scenes with Nicole Kidman
27/09/2012 - 00h00
All the news on Nicole Kidman
Real name: Nicole Mary Kidman
Date of birth: 20/06/1967
Age: 51
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Nicole Kidman
Celebrities associated with Nicole Kidman:
Don't miss...
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures This Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersHot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...