> >
Nicole Richie

Nicole Richie


WATCH: Kim Kardashian shares videos of Kris Jenner and Nicole Richie rapping
16/01/2014 - 13h15
Kim Kardashian shows off nerdy childhood snap with Nicole Richie
10/01/2014 - 13h05
Nicole Richie debuts brand new bob hairstyle
02/05/2013 - 13h00
All the news on Nicole Richie
Real name: Nicole Camille Richie
Date of birth: 21/09/1981
Age: 36
Nationality: United States
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer, Stylist, Reality TV star, Musician, Writer, Child star
View the photos of Nicole Richie
Celebrities associated with Nicole Richie:
Don't miss...
Celebrity couples getting married in 2018The longest celebrity relationships
Celebrities expecting babies in 2018How do the stars of the 1990's look today?
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...