> >
Nicole Scherzinger

Nicole Scherzinger


Nicole Scherzinger will NOT be returning to The X Factor
13/02/2014 - 12h20
Lewis Hamilton set to propose to X Factor judge Nicole Scherzinger
05/12/2013 - 12h15
Nicole Scherzinger’s shocking club antics worry friends
14/11/2013 - 10h40
All the news on Nicole Scherzinger
Real name: Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente
Date of birth: 29/06/1978
Age: 39
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Dancer, Songwriter, Singer
View the photos of Nicole Scherzinger
Celebrities associated with Nicole Scherzinger:
Don't miss...
The World's Most Iconic PhotographsJessica Albas maternity style
Celeb Couples We Had Forgotten Once DatedThe most extreme red carpet outfits throughout the years
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...