> >
Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton


No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
14/09/2017 - 09h10
Is Miley Cyrus dressing up as Lil' Kim for Halloween?!
31/10/2013 - 18h15
Paris Hilton new album: Heiress signs deal with Cash Money Records
23/05/2013 - 14h00
All the news on Paris Hilton
Real name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Date of birth: 17/02/1981
Age: 38
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Singer, Model, Stylist, Reality TV star, Writer
View the photos of Paris Hilton
Celebrities associated with Paris Hilton:
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersRetro foods - how many can you remember?
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...